Shahbuddin Rathod Official

Shahbuddin Rathod Official

Ratish Kakkad

નમસ્તે મિત્રો ... વર્તમાન સમયના દોડધામભર્યા જીવનમાં નિર્દોષ અને સરળ હાસ્ય માનવીને જીવંત રાખે છે અને આ ચેનલ નિર્દોષ અને સરળ હાસ્યને સમર્પિત છે Shahabuddin Rathod was born on 9 December 1937 at Thangadh .He was born and raised in a Gujarati Muslim family. He was a teacher from 1958 to 1971 and principal from 1971 to 1996. In addition to good knowledge about his Islamic background & faith, he has also learned about Sanskrit language and Hinduism. His humour books include Mare Kya Lakhavu Hatu?, Hasata-Hasavata, Anmol Atithya, Sajjan Mitrona Sangathe, Dukhi Thavani Kala, Show Must Go On,

  • No. of episodes: 18
  • Latest episode: 2020-10-08
  • Comedy

Where can you listen?

Apple Podcasts Logo Spotify Logo Podtail Logo Google Podcasts Logo RSS

Episodes

Questions & Answers

How many episodes are there of Shahbuddin Rathod Official?

There are 18 episodes avaiable of Shahbuddin Rathod Official.

What is Shahbuddin Rathod Official about?

We have categorized Shahbuddin Rathod Official as:

  • Comedy

Where can you listen to Shahbuddin Rathod Official?

Shahbuddin Rathod Official is available, among others places, on:

  • Spotify
  • Apple Podcasts
  • Podtail
  • Google Podcasts

When did Shahbuddin Rathod Official start?

The first episode of Shahbuddin Rathod Official that we have available was released 1 August 2020.

Who creates the podcast Shahbuddin Rathod Official?

Shahbuddin Rathod Official is produced and created by Ratish Kakkad.